BPL Fixture 2017

Date Day Match No Match (Day Time) Time Match No Match (Night Time) Time
1ST PHASE – Sylhet (SICS)
03-Nov-17
Friday
1
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
02.30 PM - 05.50 PM
2
RAJSHAJI KINGS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
07.15 PM - 10.35 PM
04-Nov-17
Saturday
3
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
4
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
05-Nov-17
Sunday
06-Nov-17
Monday
5
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
6
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
07-Nov-17
Tuesday
7
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
8
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
08-Nov-17
Wednesday
(REST & TRAVEL)
2ND PHASE -TEAMS MOVE TO DHAKA (SBNCS)
09-Nov-17
Thursday
10-Nov-17
Friday
9
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
02.30 PM - 05.50 PM
10
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
07.15 PM - 10.35 PM
11-Nov-17
Saturday
11
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
12
RAJSHAJI KINGS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
12-Nov-17
Sunday
13-Nov-17
Monday
13
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
14
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
14-Nov-17
Tuesday
15
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
16
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
15-Nov-17
Wednesday
16-Nov-17
Thursday
17-Nov-17
Friday
17
RAJSHAJI KINGS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
02.30 PM - 05.50 PM
18
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
07.15 PM - 10.35 PM
18-Nov-17
Saturday
19
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
20
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
19-Nov-17
Sunday
20-Nov-17
Monday
21
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
22
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
21-Nov-17
Tuesday
23
RAJSHAJI KINGS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
24
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
22-Nov-17
Wednesday
(REST & TRAVEL)
3rd PHASE -TEAMS MOVE TO CHITTAHONG (ZACS)
23-Nov-17
Thursday
24-Nov-17
Friday
25
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
02.30 PM - 05.50 PM
26
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
07.15 PM - 10.35 PM
25-Nov-17
Saturday
27
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
28
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
26-Nov-17
Sunday
27-Nov-17
Monday
29
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
30
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
28-Nov-17
Tuesday
31
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
32
KHULNA TITANS
Vs
COMILLA VICTORIANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
29-Nov-17
Wednesday
33
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
34
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
DHAKA DYNAMITES
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
30-Nov-17
Thursday
(REST & TRAVEL)
3rd PHASE -TEAMS MOVE TO DHAKA (SBNCS)
01-Dec-17
Friday
02-Dec-17
Saturday
35
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
36
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RAJSHAJI KINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
03-Dec-17
Sunday
37
SYLHET SIXERS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
38
RANGPUR RIDERS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
04-Dec-17
Monday
05-Dec-17
Tuesday
39
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
KHULNA TITANS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
40
RAJSHAJI KINGS
Vs
CHITTAGONG VIKINGS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
06-Dec-17
Wednesday
41
DHAKA DYNAMITES
Vs
RANGPUR RIDERS
02.00 PM - 05.20 PM
42
COMILLA VICTORIANS
Vs
SYLHET SIXERS
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
07-Dec-17
Thursday
08-Dec-17
Friday
43
ELIMINETOR

3RD POSITION

Vs
4TH POSITION
02.30 PM - 05.50 PM
44
1ST QUALIFIER

1ST POSTION

Vs
2ND POSITION
07.15 PM - 10.35 PM
09-Dec-17
Saturday
10-Dec-17
Sunday
45
2ND QUALIFIER

LOSER OF 44

Vs
WINNER OF 43
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
11-Dec-17
Monday
12-Dec-17
Tuesday
46
FINAL

WINNER OF 44

Vs
WINNER OF 45
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM
13-Dec-17
Wednesday
46
FINAL

RESERVE DAY FOR FINAL MATCH
07.00 PM - 10.20 PM